1,767
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
![[Air_Traffic_Regulatory_Organization#Airport_codes|Code(s)]] | ![[Air_Traffic_Regulatory_Organization#Airport_codes|Code(s)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alstin-Highwind International Airport]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Alstin}}, [[Alstin City]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: ALS, {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: EALS, TAA: ALS | |||
|- | |||
|[[Collinebourg International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Yonderre}}, [[Nouvelle-Estia]] | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |Passenger and cargo | ||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, | |24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 5x runways, capable of receiving all airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, complete maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: COL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kandara#Air|Cote d'Or International Jetport]] | |[[Kandara#Air|Cote d'Or International Jetport]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]:AKO | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]:AKO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gabion International Airport]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Yonderre}}, [[Gabion]] | ||
| | |Passenger and cargo | ||
| | |24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 5x runways, capable of receiving all airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, complete maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GAB | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand Isle International Airport]] | |[[Grand Isle International Airport]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GIB | |[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: GIB | ||
{{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: NGIB | {{wp|International Civil Aviation Organization airport code|ICAO}}: NGIB | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kandara#Air|Kabinsiro International Airport]] | |||
|{{flag|Kandara}}, Federal Capital District, Kabinsiro | |||
|Passenger and cargo | |||
|24/7/365 air traffic control operations, 3x runways, capable of receiving all but the largest airframes, cargo terminal, passenger terminal, minimal maintenance facilities, integrated customs and border control service | |||
|[[Air Traffic Regulatory Organization|ATRO]]: AKI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iselin International Airport]] | |[[Iselin International Airport]] |
edits