1,890
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|[[Stella Santa]] | |||
|[[File:StellaSanta.png|200x200px]] | |||
|Created by a Yonderian chef in 1860, the Stella Santa is among the best-known foods in Rumahoki. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |{{flag|Tierrador}} |
edits