13,603
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Valēka]] | |[[Valēka]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | |Chief financial and commercial centre of the world's third-largest economy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Burgundie}} | |{{Flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[Sierra]] | |[[Sierra]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Mirzak]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | | | ||
Line 42: | Line 47: | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|[[Taisgol]] | |[[Taisgol]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | | | ||
Line 52: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
|[[Pressley]] | |[[Pressley]] | ||
|Alpha + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Heng]] | |||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 83: | ||
|[[Sirana]] | |[[Sirana]] | ||
|Alpha | |Alpha | ||
| | |Coadjutor financial centre of the Kiravian economy with particular relevance to the tech sector<br>Commercial and logistical hub for Overseas Kirav | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |[[Prisamarina]] | ||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Flag|Arcerion}} | |{{Flag|Arcerion}} | ||
|[[Kinnaird]] | |[[Kinnaird]] | ||
|Alpha - | |Alpha - | ||
| | | | ||
Line 122: | Line 127: | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Leighlinbridge]] | |[[Leighlinbridge]] | ||
|Alpha | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Teindún]] | |[[Teindún]] | ||
|Alpha++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
|Considered to include the adjacent [[Oirthidún]] metropolitan area. | |Considered to include the adjacent [[Oirthidún]] metropolitan area. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Rihsport]] | |[[Rihsport]] | ||
|Alpha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Zong]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Spetsford]] | |||
|Alpha - | |Alpha - | ||
| | | | ||
Line 181: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Santaria]] | |[[Santaria]] | ||
|Beta | |Beta | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Saar-Silverda]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |{{Flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|[[Primóra]] | |[[Primóra]] | ||
|Beta | |Beta | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 191: | Line 211: | ||
|[[Bérasar]] | |[[Bérasar]] | ||
|Beta - | |Beta - | ||
| | |Major node of Kilikas Sea economic network and centre for growth industries | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Sethsport]] | |[[Sethsport]] | ||
|Beta | |Beta | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Touxian]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 229: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |{{Flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Ambaqwe]] | ||
|Beta + | |Beta + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 258: | Line 283: | ||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |{{Flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|[[Escarda]] | |[[Escarda]] | ||
|Gamma + | |||
|Important node linking inland Great Kirav to the world economy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Érskinsar|Érskinsar]] | |||
|Gamma | |Gamma | ||
|Economic centre of [[Porfíria|Kiravian Cusinaut]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Khov]] | |||
|Gamma | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 322: | Line 357: | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Sarolasdra|Sarolasdra]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Sarolasdra|Sarolasdra]] | ||
|Sufficiency | |Sufficiency | ||
| | |Economic capital of [[Sarolasta]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Destransar]] | |||
|Sufficiency | |||
|Economic capital of the [[Sydona Islands]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
Line 333: | Line 373: | ||
|Sufficiency | |Sufficiency | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Minxia City]] | |||
|Sufficiency | |||
|Economic capital of [[Mung]] province | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:League of Nations]] | [[Category:League of Nations]] |