13,603
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[Sierra]] | |[[Sierra]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Mirzak]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
|[[Pressley]] | |[[Pressley]] | ||
|Alpha + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Heng]] | |||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 127: | Line 137: | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Rihsport]] | |[[Rihsport]] | ||
|Alpha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Zong]] | |||
|Alpha | |Alpha | ||
| | | | ||
Line 201: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Sethsport]] | |[[Sethsport]] | ||
|Beta | |Beta | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Touxian]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 270: | Line 290: | ||
|Gamma | |Gamma | ||
|Economic centre of [[Porfíria|Kiravian Cusinaut]] | |Economic centre of [[Porfíria|Kiravian Cusinaut]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Khov]] | |||
|Gamma | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
Line 357: | Line 382: | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:League of Nations]] | [[Category:League of Nations]] |