13,989
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
|||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Valēka]] | |[[Valēka]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | |Chief financial and commercial centre of the world's third-largest economy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Burgundie}} | |{{Flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[Sierra]] | |[[Sierra]] | ||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Mirzak]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Taisgol]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 62: | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
|[[Pressley]] | |[[Pressley]] | ||
|Alpha + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Heng]] | |||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Valorica]] | ||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 62: | Line 82: | ||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |{{Flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|[[Sirana]] | |[[Sirana]] | ||
|Alpha | |||
|Coadjutor financial centre of the Kiravian economy with particular relevance to the tech sector<br>Commercial and logistical hub for Overseas Kirav | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Newport, Santiago|Newport]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Lynnhaven]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
|Within the [[Palm Coast metropolitan area|Palm Coast]], alongside [[Sierra]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Calaine]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |||
|Alpha + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Sačia]] | |||
|Alpha | |Alpha | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Riverton]] | |||
|Alpha + | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag| | |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Leighlinbridge]] | ||
|Alpha | |Alpha + | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Teindún]] | |||
|Alpha ++ | |||
|Considered to include the adjacent [[Oirthidún]] metropolitan area. | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Rihsport]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Zong]] | |||
|Alpha | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Spetsford]] | |||
|Alpha - | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Deralveca (City)|Deralveca]] | |||
|Alpha - | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+Beta | |+Beta | ||
Line 93: | Line 162: | ||
!Sub-Tier | !Sub-Tier | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|[[Castelmarsal]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Burgundie}} | |{{Flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 175: | ||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |{{Flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[Alahuela]] | |[[Alahuela]] | ||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Lua, São Ricardo|Lua]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Vila Real]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Kairi]] | |||
|Beta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Santaria]] | |||
|Beta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Saar-Silverda]] | |||
|Beta + | |Beta + | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 205: | ||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |{{Flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|[[Primóra]] | |[[Primóra]] | ||
|Beta | |Beta | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 211: | ||
|[[Bérasar]] | |[[Bérasar]] | ||
|Beta - | |Beta - | ||
|Major node of Kilikas Sea economic network and centre for growth industries | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Sethsport]] | |||
|Beta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Touxian]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Cancale]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Faneria}} | |||
|[[Port na Habhainsk]] | |||
|Beta - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Utopia (City)|Utopia]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Dawsbury]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Valencia]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Hugo]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Ambaqwe]] | |||
|Beta + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Anloiya]] | |||
|Beta | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Miccubo]] | |||
|Beta | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+Gamma | |+Gamma | ||
Line 130: | Line 283: | ||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |{{Flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|[[Escarda]] | |[[Escarda]] | ||
|Gamma + | |||
|Important node linking inland Great Kirav to the world economy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Érskinsar|Érskinsar]] | |||
|Gamma | |Gamma | ||
|Economic centre of [[Porfíria|Kiravian Cusinaut]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[Khov]] | |||
|Gamma | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Gastineau]] | |||
|Gamma + | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Radiopolis]] | |||
|Gamma - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Lakeshore (City)|Lakeshore]] | |||
|Gamma | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Dalton]] | |||
|Gamma - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Wallace]] | |||
|Gamma - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Figueroa, Lombardia|Figueroa]] | |||
|Gamma + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Cartadania}} | |||
|[[Clairmonte, Montecarlo|Clairmonte]] | |||
|Gamma + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Topatopaski]] | |||
|Gamma + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
Line 153: | Line 357: | ||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Sarolasdra|Sarolasdra]] | |[[Cities of Kiravia#Sarolasdra|Sarolasdra]] | ||
|Sufficiency | |Sufficiency | ||
|Economic capital of [[Sarolasta]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Destransar]] | |||
|Sufficiency | |||
|Economic capital of the [[Sydona Islands]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Lyleon]] | |||
|High Sufficiency | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Sedem Regni]] | |||
|Sufficiency | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Flag|Daxia}} | ||
| | |[[Minxia City]] | ||
|Sufficiency | |||
|Economic capital of [[Mung]] province | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:League of Nations]] | [[Category:League of Nations]] |