14,075
edits
m (→List) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | | {{flag|Alstin}} | ||
| [[Crona]] | | [[Crona]] | ||
| $ | | $9,176,205,923,342.87 | ||
| | | $57,697.98 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| {{flag|Faneria}} | | {{flag|Faneria}} | ||
| [[Levantia]] | | [[Levantia]] | ||
|$ | | $18,117,332,411,669 | ||
| | |||
| $49,738 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| [[Crona]] | |||
| $12,096,180,475,444 | |||
| $65,108 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vithinja}} | | {{flag|Vithinja}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
| $60,288.89 | | $60,288.89 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Puertego}} | |||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|$1,410,624,875,300 | |||
|$11,718 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Arcerion}} | |||
|[[Crona]] | |||
|$2,957,000,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |