1,459
edits
m (Text replacement - "Athiva" to "Lucrecia") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Extent) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! [[List of country names in various languages|Name(s) in official language(s)]] | ! [[List of country names in various languages|Name(s) in official language(s)]] | ||
! [[List of countries by GDP|GDP<br />(Nominal)]] | ! [[List of countries by GDP|GDP<br />(Nominal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Caphiria}} | | {{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|6025558|km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|6025558|km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{Nts| | | style="text-align:right;"| {{Nts|617214000}} | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|14.3|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|14.3|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | ||
| [[Venceia]] | | [[Venceia]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 68: | ||
| Lucrecia; Athíva; Αθήβα | | Lucrecia; Athíva; Αθήβα | ||
| data-sort-value="0" |TBD | | data-sort-value="0" |TBD | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|181998.46|km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{Nts|15108800}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|82.99|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | |||
| [[Emérida d'u Mar]]<br>[[Toledo dos Prados]] | |||
| Lucrecia; Lucricia | |||
| data-sort-value="336" |$984.75 billion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Melian Islands}} | | {{flag|Melian Islands}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 148: | ||
| Sydona Islands; Sydona; Zajdunska | | Sydona Islands; Sydona; Zajdunska | ||
| data-sort-value="0" |TBD | | data-sort-value="0" |TBD | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Takatta Loa}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|658764|km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{Nts|118272733}} | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|179.5|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | |||
| [[Ninao]] | |||
| Takatta Loa; Ta Kata Loa | |||
| data-sort-value="24890" |$2.489 trillion | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ventotene}} | | {{flag|Ventotene}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 170: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|46.2|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:right;"| {{cvt|46.2|/km2|disp=br()|sortable=on}} | ||
| [[Caradej]] | | [[Caradej]] | ||
| Volonia | | Volonia; Воионꙗ | ||
| data-sort-value="13450" |$1.345 trillion | | data-sort-value="13450" |$1.345 trillion | ||
|- | |- |
edits