1,516
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Ceylonia}} | |||
|CE | |||
|CEY | |||
|Varies by qoyalet | |||
| [[Telephone numbers in Tierrador|+7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Daxia}} | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
|HDL | |HDL | ||
| +325 | | +325 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Istrenya}} | |||
|IS | |||
|IST | |||
|IST | |||
| +332 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|KF | |KF | ||
| +4 | | +4 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
|LU | |||
|LUC | |||
|LRE ([[Emeritan Republic]])<br>LXI ([[Isurian Generality]])<br>LMP ([[Merida-Presidential Canton]])<br>LTA ([[Toledo-Administrative Canton]]) | |||
| +378 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Porlos}} | |||
|PO | |||
|PRL | |||
|P01-P12 | |||
| [[Telephone numbers in Tierrador|+7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |{{flag|Rumahoki}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |{{flag|Tierrador}} | ||
| | |TI | ||
| | |TER | ||
|Varies by | |Varies by commonwealth | ||
| + | | [[Telephone numbers in Tierrador|+7]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 141: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Common Core]] | [[Category:Common Core]] |
edits