1,516
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|Registrants must be Cartadanian citizens, residents, or organizations, or a foreign entity with a presence in Cartadania. | |Registrants must be Cartadanian citizens, residents, or organizations, or a foreign entity with a presence in Cartadania. | ||
|- | |||
|.ce | |||
|{{flag|Ceylonia}} | |||
|Any entity in association with the Republic of Ceylonia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|.cp | |.cp | ||
Line 84: | Line 88: | ||
|[[File:HendalarskFlag.png|24px]] [[Hendalarsk]] | |[[File:HendalarskFlag.png|24px]] [[Hendalarsk]] | ||
|Individuals, organisations or companies based in Hendalarsk. | |Individuals, organisations or companies based in Hendalarsk. | ||
|- | |||
|.is | |||
|{{flag|Istrenya}} | |||
|Any entity in association with the Republic of Istrenya. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.kr]] | |[[.kr]] | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | |Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[.lu]] | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
|Individuals, organisations, or companies based in Lucrecia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.mz]] | |[[.mz]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 112: | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
|Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | |Individuals, organizations, or companies based in Pelaxia. | ||
|- | |||
|.po | |||
|{{flag|Porlos}} | |||
|Any entity in association with the Woqalate of Porlos. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.ru]] | |[[.ru]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 125: | ||
|Government webistes, organizations, or companies based in South Sakartvelos | |Government webistes, organizations, or companies based in South Sakartvelos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|. | |.ti | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |{{flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|Any entity in association with the Tierradorian | |Any entity in association with the Tierradorian Woqalate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.ul | |.ul | ||
Line 141: | Line 153: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |
edits