IxWiki:OOL/2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:Loreward sidebar}} | {{Template:Loreward sidebar}} | ||
These are the [[IxWiki:OOL|Order of the Lore]] recipients for 2020. These awards were given under the old, pre-2022 system. No winner or rookie of the year was awarded for this year due to [[Great_Lore_War_(OOC)#The_Wipe|the Wipe]] as well as inactivity due to the global COVID-19 pandemic. | These are the [[IxWiki:OOL|Order of the Lore]] recipients for 2020. These awards were given under the old, pre-2022 system. The formatting for this year is non-standard as the data was retrieved from the old IxWiki. No winner or rookie of the year was awarded for this year due to [[Great_Lore_War_(OOC)#The_Wipe|the Wipe]] as well as inactivity due to the global COVID-19 pandemic. | ||
==Daily== | ==Daily== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!January 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Eshel]] 1/1/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Antephmispec]] 1/2/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Pukhtunkhwa]] 1/3/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Insui]] 1/4/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Iander]] 1/5/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/6/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 1/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 1/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/13/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/14/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Xalesia]] 1/15/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Iander]] 1/16/2020 | |||
= | |- | ||
|[[user:Xalesia]] 1/17/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 1/18/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 1/19/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 1/20/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/21/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/22/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/24/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Azikoria]] 1/25/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/26/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/27/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/28/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/29/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/30/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Insui]] 1/31/2020 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!February 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 2/1/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Valmic]] 2/2/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Nolis]] 2/3/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Iander]] 2/5/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 2/6/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Andune]] 2/7/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/8/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Pelaxia]] 2/9/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 2/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Pelaxia]] 2/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 2/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Iander]] 2/13/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Yytuskia]] 2/14/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/15/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Takatta]] 2/16/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/17/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Iander]] 2/18/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 2/19/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 2/20/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Etheie]] 2/21/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/22/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 2/23/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/24/2020 | |||
|} | |||
==Weekly== | ==Weekly== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!January 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 1/6-1/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Urcea]] 1/13-1/19/2020 10px | |||
|- | |||
= | |[[user:Ormata]] 1/20-1/26/2020 | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Ormata]] 1/27-2/2/2020 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!February 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Pelaxia]] 2/3-2/9/2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Heku]] 2/10-2/16/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Diamavya]] 2/17-2/23/2020 | |||
|} | |||
==Monthly== | ==Monthly== | ||
====January==== | ====January==== | ||
*[[ | * [[user:Ormata]] | ||
====November==== | ====November==== | ||
*[[User:Valcenia]] (for cache uploads, awarded 3 April 2022) | *[[User:Valcenia]] (for cache uploads, awarded 3 April 2022) |