Radia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Capital'''<br><small>''and largest city''</small> || Radiopolis | | '''Capital'''<br><small>''and largest city''</small> || Radiopolis | ||
|- | |||
| '''Area''' || 139,703.96 km2 (53,940 sq.mi.) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Population''' || TBA | | '''Population''' || TBA | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Official languages''' || {{English|Alstinian Aenglish}}, Valliac | | '''Official languages''' || {{English|Alstinian Aenglish}}, Valliac | ||
| '''Recognised languages''' || | |- | ||
| '''Recognised languages''' || Cartadanian | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Postal Abbreviation''' || RA | | '''Postal Abbreviation''' || RA |