User:Kir/Vape Dojo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|Overseas subsidiary | |Overseas subsidiary | ||
|[[Sarolasta|Sarolasdra]] | |[[Sarolasta|Sarolasdra]] | ||
|- | |||
|Tidewater Maritime Security Systems SAK | |||
|Private navy | |||
|Subsidiary of MBMIC | |||
|[[Cities of Kiravia#Telmar|Telmar]], [[Ventarya]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bay Intellectual Property Management SAK | |Bay Intellectual Property Management SAK |