User:Insui: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Cartadania) |
m (→Cartadania) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Escudo]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | | [[Escudo]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | ||
|} | |||
=== Cartadania state specific === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Page !! Relation || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Acara]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alahuela]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aleira]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alexandria]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aveiro]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Calajara]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cambria]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Catania]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Espírito Santo]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ferara]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Galiza]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Haia]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lipora]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Verona]] || Main | | [[Lombardia]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lotoa]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Loumara]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milan]] || Main state article || Mostly complete (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Montecarlo]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Navarra]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Porta Bianca]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Providência]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Alta]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roma Sul]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[São Andreas]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[São Ricardo]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santa Domenica]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santa Elena]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santarém]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Santiago]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siena]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Solemias]] || Main territory article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toscana]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trentino]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Triessa]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Veneza]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Verona]] || Main state article || Mostly complete (Feb 2021) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Viterna]] || Main state article || In progress (~) | |||
|} | |} | ||