Mains electricity around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m More purging and reorganizing |
m Added Vithinja to the list |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|60 Hz | |60 Hz | ||
|A and B are standardized across the Levantine Union | |A and B are standardized across the Levantine Union | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
|K | |||
|230 V | |||
|50 Hz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} |