Discrimination by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) m (Adding Hendalarskara inputs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Genetic | ! Genetic | ||
! Criminal Record | ! Criminal Record | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Cartadania}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{partial|Varies by crime}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Corumm}} | | rowspan=2 | {{flag|Corumm}} |