User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Apsu Clan]] | |[[Apsu Clan]] | ||
|marriages | |marriages | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of national association football teams by nickname]] | |||
|add your team's nickname | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |