Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
List of Equipment of the United Republic Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Equipment of the United Republic Armed Forces
(view source)
Revision as of 12:34, 3 May 2022
91 bytes added
,
3 May 2022
m
→Aircraft carriers
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 17:43, 2 May 2022
(
view source
)
Alstin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:34, 3 May 2022
(
view source
)
Alstin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Aircraft carriers
)
Newer edit →
Line 403:
Line 403:
| TBD
| TBD
| Class of 10
| Class of 10
|-
| ''Polaris''-class
| {{flag|Alstin}}
| Amphibious assault ship
| 11
| TBD
| 19 planned
|-
|-
|}
|}
Alstin
678
edits