User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|☆ | |☆ | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moravian Church]] | |||
|Moravian churches in your nation | |||
|★ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
|☆ | |☆ | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moravian Church]] | |||
|Moravian churches in your nation | |||
|★ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |