Timbian Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4rd ''"Aeto"'' || Air Mobile || 6,000/18,000 || | | 4rd ''"Aeto"'' || Air Mobile || 6,000/18,000 || | ||
|- | |||
| 5th ''"Guards"'' || Light Mechanized || 18,000 || Full time division | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6th ''"Rakahangan"'' || Airborne || 9,000/18,000 || Larger full time component. | | 6th ''"Rakahangan"'' || Airborne || 9,000/18,000 || Larger full time component. | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14th ''"Revolutionary"'' || Mechanized || 6,000/18,000 || | | 14th ''"Revolutionary"'' || Mechanized || 6,000/18,000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15th ''"Full Moon"'' || Light Mechanized || 6,000/18,000 || | | 15th ''"Full Moon"'' || Light Mechanized || 6,000/18,000 || |