List of religious sites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]], [[Alstin]] | |[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]], [[Alstin]] | ||
|{{wp|National shrine}} of the United Republic, Seat of the Chantry | |{{wp|National shrine}} of the United Republic, Seat of the Chantry | ||
|- | |||
|[[Indigeno-Calderan#Volinism|Volinism]] | |||
|Hall of Mashk | |||
|[[File:National_Museum_of_the_American_Indian,_Washington,_D.C_LCCN2011630892.tif|250x250px]] | |||
|[[Little Caldera]], [[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|A museum and national shrine dedicated to the Volin god Mashk | |||
|} | |} | ||