Country Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Corumm" to "Daxia") |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|TQ | |||
|TRQ | |||
|Varies | |||
| +22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} |