National anthems around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|{{wp|El gran Carlemany|Rumahokian March}} | |||
|1976 | |||
|N/A | |||
|[[Joaquín Valladares]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |{{flag|Tierrador}} |