Mains electricity around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "{{flag|Loa Republic}}" to "{{flag|Takatta Loa}}") |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|120 V | |120 V | ||
|60 Hz | |60 Hz | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|G | |||
|230 V | |||
|50 Hz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |