Animal rights by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|} | |} | ||