Energy in Kiravia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Coal) |
m (→Reactors) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 3 x 12 MW | | 3 x 12 MW | ||
| [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO]] | | [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|30px|Niyaska]] | |||
| Vaıhoma | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | |||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | |||
| South Niyaska Power MPC / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KannurFlag.png|30px|Kannur]] | | style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KannurFlag.png|30px|Kannur]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 74: | ||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | | 2 × 1,170 MW | ||
| State of Kannur / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO|Boreal Atomcraft]] | | State of Kannur / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO|Boreal Atomcraft]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:EtivéraFlag.png|30px|Etivéra]] | |||
| Upper Mungo | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | |||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | |||
| State of Etivéra / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO|Boreal Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KaviskaFlag.png|30px|Kaviska]] | | style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KaviskaFlag.png|30px|Kaviska]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 89: | ||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | | {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | ||
| 3 × 1,170 MW | | 3 × 1,170 MW | ||
| State of Kaviska / [[ | | State of Kaviska / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] ÁLO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KasteraFlag.png|30px|Kastera]] | | style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KasteraFlag.png|30px|Kastera]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 113: | ||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | | {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | ||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | | 2 × 1,170 MW | ||
| [[Energodar Enterprises]] | | [[Energodar Enterprises]] / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:VáuadraFlag.png|30px|Váuadra]] | |||
| Soursop Downs | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{wp|PHWR}} | |||
| {{wp|CANDU_reactor|KDU}} | |||
| 3 × 647 MW | |||
| State of Niyaska / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:KasteraFlag.png|30px|Kastera]] | |||
| Rivnēsar | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{wp|PHWR}} | |||
| {{wp|CANDU_reactor|KDU}} | |||
| 3 × 647 MW | |||
| FreshCoast Power & Light / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:ArkveraFlag.png|30px|Arkvera]] | |||
| Hūrikirtik | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | |||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | |||
| [[Energodar Enterprises]] / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:TealEnsign.png|30px|Northwest Territory]] | |||
| Range №65 | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|VVER#VVER-1200|Æ2VD-1200}} | |||
| 2 × 1,170 MW | |||
| [[Boreal Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:FarivaFlag.png|30px|Fariva]] | |||
| Arminsuv | |||
| 3 | |||
| LWGR | |||
| {{wp|EGP-6|GPT-6}} | |||
| 3 x 12 MW | |||
| State of Fariva / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |