Naming conventions in Yonderre: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Given names) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Given names) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Resolute protector | | Resolute protector | ||
| Gothic, from Wilhelm | | Gothic, from Wilhelm | ||
|- | |||
| Henri<br>Heinrich | |||
| Henrietta<br>Henriette<br>Heinrike | |||
| Ruler of the home | |||
| Gothic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hercule | | Hercule |