Energy in Kiravia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Reactors) |
m (→Reactors) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| 3 × 1000 MW | | 3 × 1000 MW | ||
| PH Electro SAK / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | | PH Electro SAK / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:AventurineBayFlag.png|30px|Aventurine Bay Colony|Aventurine Bay]] | |||
| Saponara | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|Nuclear_power_in_France#900_MWe_class_.28CP0.2C_CP1_and_CP2_designs.29|CPRF}} | |||
| 3 × 965 MW | |||
| [[Energodar Enterprises]] / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |