List of Vallejarian companies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
|[[Marketing Foraneo]] | |[[Marketing Foraneo]] | ||
|Marketing and publicity | |Marketing and publicity | ||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[FutVallejar]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Real Baloncesto]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[TransTenis]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[E-Sports Prodigio]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baseball Frontier]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Megaliga Voleibol]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liga Total Badminton]] | |||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |