Orixtal Hockey League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →Teams Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m →Teams Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| align=center | 18,415 | | align=center | 18,415 | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 2016 | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Naqili Hornets]]''' | |scope="row"| '''[[Naqili Hornets]]''' | ||
Line 284: | Line 278: | ||
| align=center | 18,885 | | align=center | 18,885 | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1985 | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|scope="row"| '''[[Veraise Raiders]]''' | |||
| [[Gastineau|Gastineau, Veraise]] | |||
| [[ECI Arena]] | |||
| align=center | 16,400 | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Wallace Clerics]]''' | |scope="row"| '''[[Wallace Clerics]]''' |