Orixtal Hockey League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(added champions 1990–2009) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|align="center"| 2015 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(46–32–4)}} || [[Kil Faxanan]] || align=center|4–2 || Naqili Hornets {{small|(47–27–8)}} || [[Amani Ayala]] | |align="center"| 2015 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(46–32–4)}} || [[Kil Faxanan]] || align=center|4–2 || Naqili Hornets {{small|(47–27–8)}} || [[Amani Ayala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 2014 || Vernaza Titans {{small|(32–21–3)}} || [[Jason Saunders]] || align=center|4–2 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(40–10–6)}} || [[ | |align="center"| 2014 || Vernaza Titans {{small|(32–21–3)}} || [[Jason Saunders]] || align=center|4–2 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(40–10–6)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 2013 || Vernaza Titans {{small|(54–19–9)}} || [[Jason Saunders]] || align=center|4–3 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(46–25–11)}} || [[Trevor Šalasi]] | |align="center"| 2013 || Vernaza Titans {{small|(54–19–9)}} || [[Jason Saunders]] || align=center|4–3 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(46–25–11)}} || [[Trevor Šalasi]] | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 2010 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(43–28–11)}} || [[Joel Laqeim]] || align=center|4–3 || Pacuí Mammoth {{small|(42–32–8)}} || [[Amani Ayala]] | |align="center"| 2010 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(43–28–11)}} || [[Joel Laqeim]] || align=center|4–3 || Pacuí Mammoth {{small|(42–32–8)}} || [[Amani Ayala]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2009 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(56–19–7)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] || align=center|4–2 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(59–15–8)}} || [[Levar Xirótin]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2008 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(48–28–6)}} || [[Levar Xirótin]] || align=center|4–3 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(55–16–11)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2007 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(50–23–9)}} || [[Kil Faxanen]] || align=center|4–3 || Anloiya Blizzard {{small|(48–26–8)}} || [[Phoenix Simmons]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2006 || Anloiya Blizzard {{small|(41–19–2)}} || [[Phoenix Simmons]] || align=center|4–2 || Sačia Tropics {{small|(40–22–0)}} || [[Vicente Valdueza]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2005 || Taisgol Marksmen {{small|(55–18–9)}} || [[Trémur Eltrekivar]] || align=center|4–2 || Tulangia Centurions {{small|(52–24–6)}} || [[Laqeim Auscanaí]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2004 || Sačia Tropics {{small|(48–26–8)}} || [[Vincente Valdueza]] || align=center|4–3 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(48–24–10)}} || [[Pyotr Časqon]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2003 || Ominasky Outlaws {{small|(47–29–6)}} || [[Pascale de San Giamo]] || align=center|4–2 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(46–23–13)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2002 || Tulangia Centurions {{small|(54–23–5)}} || [[Laqeim Auscanaí]] || align=center|4–3 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(48–25–9)}} || [[Kil Faxanen]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2001 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(50–19–13)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] || align=center|4–1 || Tulangia Centurions {{small|(44–29–9)}} || [[Laqeim Auscanaí]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 2000 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(48–27–7)}} || [[Kil Faxanen]] || align=center|4–2 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(42–29–11)}} || [[Julian de Cuvillier]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1999 || Arrecife Pioneers {{small|(49–29–4)}} || [[Satolo Qaldetti]] || align=center|4–3 || Miccubo Heartlanders {{small|(42–26–14)}} || [[Wascoto Anteria]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1998 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(58–22–2)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–0 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(43–24–15)}} || [[Julius Roberts]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1997 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(65–10–7)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] || align=center|4–0 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(38–26–18)}} || [[Julius Roberts]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1996 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(51–24–7)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] || align=center|4–0 || Tulangia Centurions {{small|(52–23–7)}} || [[Laqeim Auscanaí]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1995 || Tulangia Centurions {{small|(54–17–11)}} || [[Laqeim Auscanaí]] || align=center|4–0 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(62–15–5)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1994 || Hugo Hitmen {{small|(50–22–10)}} || [[Atûu Alenê]] || align=center|4–1 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(51–19–12)}} || [[Julian de Cuvillier]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1993 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(58–16–8)}} || [[Levir Aurbo'ja]] || align=center|4–2 || Pacuí Mammoth {{small|(49–26–7)}} || [[Katwas Aukaasaalij]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1992 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(41–29–12)}} || [[Julian de Cuvillier]] || align=center|4–0 || Agualaría Bluewave {{small|(50–21–11)}} || [[Konomor Ethygren]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1991 || Alcosky Prairie Dogs {{small|(43–27–14)}} || [[Julian de Cuvillier]] || align=center|4–2 || Taisgol Marksmen {{small|(48–26–8)}} || [[Aphío Asphanat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1990 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(54–21–9)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–1 || Qazrogzo Wheatmen {{small|(40–25–19)}} || [[Kessok Korentin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |