Orixtal Hockey League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Teams) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Champions) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 1990 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(54–21–9)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–1 || Qazrogzo Wheatmen {{small|(40–25–19)}} || [[Kessok Korentin]] | |align="center"| 1990 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(54–21–9)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–1 || Qazrogzo Wheatmen {{small|(40–25–19)}} || [[Kessok Korentin]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1989 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(50–21–13)}} || [[Pavlos Depátaí]] || align=center|4–2 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(58–21–5)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1988 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(70–10–4)}} || [[Pavlos Depátaí]] || align=center|4–0 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(62–13–9)}} || [[Levir Aurbo’ja]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1987 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(60–15–9)}} || [[Levir Aurbo’ja]] || align=center|4–0 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(65–13–6)}} || [[Pavlos Depátaí]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1986 || Utopia Rouges {{small|(49–21–14)}} || [[Pavlos Depátaí]] || align=center|4–2 || Tansher Spirit {{small|(55–21–8)}} || [[Vurdhan Kelixin]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1985 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(48–25–11)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–2 || Anloiya Blizzard {{small|(43–36–5)}} || [[Maaté Ataapesqaat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1984 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(50–25–9)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–0 || Prisamarina Mystics {{small|(45–32–7)}} || [[Ranger Pauliinet]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1983 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(50–15–11)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–2 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(36–18–22)}} || [[Chad Everette]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1982 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(40–28–8)}} || [[Levir Aurbo’ja]] || align=center|4–3 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(49–21–6)}} || [[Chad Everette]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1981 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(50–13–9)}} || [[Chad Everette]] || align=center|4–2 || Prisamarina Mystics {{small|(45–20–7)}} || [[Ranger Pauliinet]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1980 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(39–27–6)}} || [[Chad Everette]] || align=center|4–3 || Prisamarina Mystics {{small|(30–34–8)}} || [[Ranger Pauliinet]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1979 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(40–19–13)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–0 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(37–20–15)}} || [[Chad Everette]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1978 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(45–19–8)}} || [[Chad Everette]] || align=center|4–2 || Tansher Spirit {{small|(43–23–6)}} || [[Aphío Tachotas]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1977 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(38–26–8)}} || [[Chad Everette]] || align=center|4–2 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(40–25–5)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1976 || Pacuí Mammoth {{small|(35–27–10)}} || [[Taakui Aphtaanástiij]] || align=center|4–1 || Santa Maria Blazers {{small|(43–21–6)}} || [[Antelmo Monteiro]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1975 || Pacuí Mammoth {{small|(42–22–8)}} || [[Taakui Aphtaanástiij]] || align=center|4–2 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(39–29–2)}} || [[Marcúo Antonov]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1974 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(45–20–5)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–3 || Alstin Sentinels {{small|(40–21–5)}} || [[Chad Everette]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1973 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(37–21–12)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–2 || Taisgol Spires {{small|(41–21–8)}} || [[Larry Castaí]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1972 || Qabór Phoenix {{small|(46–21–3)}} || [[Timê Qistaanat]] || align=center|4–1 || Prisamarina Mystics {{small|(50–14–6)}} || [[Taiyo Asqanat]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1971 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(40–21–11)}} || [[Yastó Aptaqis]] || align=center|4–2 || Miccubo Heartlanders {{small|(46–21–5)}} || [[Quos Takaís]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 1970 || Porvaos Condors {{small|(43–22–7)}} || [[Yastó Aptaqis]] || align=center|4–0 || Ominasky Outlaws {{small|(40–27–5)}} || [[Aphío Muscanûs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |