1,733
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{no X|}} | |{{no X|}} | ||
|Abortions are illegal, however abortions induced unintentionally by life-saving procedures are not prosecuted. | |Abortions are illegal, however abortions induced unintentionally by life-saving procedures are not prosecuted. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | {{Template:B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:World Factbook]] | [[Category:World Factbook]] |
edits