6,740
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Personnel) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== | ||
'''Executive College''' | '''Executive College''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Office | |||
! Holder | |||
! Home<br>Province | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Prime Executive | |||
| Adheritus Ilkashvar | |||
| [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Second Executive | |||
| TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Secretary-General | |||
| Seachíall Ó Níall | |||
| Enscirya | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Reserve Executive | |||
| Kífur Sudherlōma | |||
| Erusta | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0; color:#333333;" | Vice Executives | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | State Affairs | |||
| H.G. Elektorsburśk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Defence | |||
| Ivor Arolian | |||
| [[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Niyaska]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Territorial Affairs | |||
| L. Marmadok Trevartha | |||
| [[File:EtivéraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Etivéra]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Maritime & Insular Affairs | |||
| Kim Spliśplaśian | |||
| [[File:Azikorno-Kirabakh Flag (Condorcet Method).png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Azikorno-Kirabakh]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Security | |||
| Stramonius Verseten | |||
| [[File:Flag of Encino (Santander).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|North Æonara]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Common Market | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Culture & Civil Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Labour & Social Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Industry & Commerce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Agriculture | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Financial Markets | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Energy & Research | |||
| Nestorius Eśuv | |||
| [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Regional Development | |||
| Móra Tharákev | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Overseas Governance | |||
| W.V. Kirkūvaltan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Overseas Development | |||
| M.V. Istaskara | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Signals | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | the Justiciary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Distributed Economy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Polar Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
'''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | '''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | ||
==Missives== | ==Missives== |