6,783
edits
Tag: Reverted |
Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
! valign=bottom | Party | ! valign=bottom | Party | ||
! style="vertical-align:bottom; text-align:center;"| First Elected | ! style="vertical-align:bottom; text-align:center;"| First Elected | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Turquoise" | | | style="background-color:Turquoise" | | ||
| Íoan Aluneryn | | Íoan Aluneryn | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | Convergence & Union Party ([[Shaftonist-Republican Alliance|SRA]]) | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 21205 | | style="text-align:center;" | 21205 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:DarkOrange" | | | style="background-color:DarkOrange" | | ||
| Marcus Xrysoviryn | | Marcus Xrysoviryn | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | Seven Sons of Abraham ([[Caritist Social Union|CSU]]) | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 21205 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:DarkRed" | | |||
| Ḱassim Nasrallav | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Kirosocialist National Ba'ath ([[New Deal Alliance|NDA]]) | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 21205 | | style="text-align:center;" | 21205 | ||
|- | |- |