Cusinaut Area Socio-Economic Initiative: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PotatoLover (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
PotatoLover (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
!Membership | !Membership | ||
! | !Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Canespa | |||
|full member | |||
|2025 | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashkenang | |||
|Full member | |||
|2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Caldera | ||
| | |Full member | ||
| | |2034 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Netansett | ||
| | |Participating Observer | ||
| | |2027 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 10 March 2024
History
Structure
Membership
Flag | Country | Membership | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Canespa | full member | 2025 | |
Ashkenang | Full member | 2025 | |
Caldera | Full member | 2034 | |
Netansett | Participating Observer | 2027 |