Alshar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m →List of nations: Tanhai flag added. |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |[[File:HuoxiaFlag99.png|23px]] [[Huoxia]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |38,955,020 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Kagoyama]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |104,635,197 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[File:Somali Pirates Flag.svg|23px]] [[Kandara]] | | style="text-align:left;" |[[File:Somali Pirates Flag.svg|23px]] [[Kandara]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |14,600,000 | | style="text-align:left;" |14,600,000 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1223692|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1223692|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|11.93|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|11.93|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | Peshabiwar | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |3,540,580 | | style="text-align:left;" |3,540,580 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|426079|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|426079|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |[[Pukhgundi]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |42,600,400 | | style="text-align:left;" |42,600,400 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1047909|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1047909|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" |[[Pursat]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |104,569,500 | | style="text-align:left;" |104,569,500 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1196626|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|1196626|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:left;" |[[File:RUflag.png|23px]] [[Rusana]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |54,650,440 | | style="text-align:left;" |54,650,440 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|794582|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|794582|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:left;" |[[File:A_flag_(2).png|23px]] [[Tashi-Daypa]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |21,122,423 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Tapakdore | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |74,605,870 | | style="text-align:left;" |74,605,870 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|645503|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{convert|645503|km2|sqmi|abbr=values|sortable=on}} |