Administrative divisions of Cartadania: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|AL | |AL | ||
|'''[[Alexandria]]''' | |'''[[Alexandria]]''' | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" |[[Calaine]] | ||
|Chris LeMarchal | |Chris LeMarchal | ||
|Jaime Torres | |Jaime Torres | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Aveiro.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the State of Aveiro.svg|75px]] | ||
|AV | |AV | ||
|'''Aveiro''' | |'''[[Aveiro]]''' | ||
|Cacia | |Cacia | ||
| | | | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Calajara.svg|75px]] | |||
|CL | |||
|'''[[Calajara]]''' | |||
|[[Sevillón]] | |||
|[[Gadiz, Calajara|Gadiz]] | |||
|Dario Cardenal | |||
|Joaquin Toledano | |||
|68,532.1 | |||
|26,460 | |||
|1,026,319 | |||
|14.98 | |||
|38.79 | |||
|$65.8 billion | |||
|$64,083 | |||
|1,085 m<br/>([[October's Point]]) | |||
|84 m | |||
|0 m<br/>([[Kindred's Sea]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Cambria.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the State of Cambria.svg|75px]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 166: | ||
|Sea level | |Sea level | ||
<small>([[Odoneru Ocean]])</small> | <small>([[Odoneru Ocean]])</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Catania.svg|75px]] | |||
|CT | |||
|'''[[Catania]]''' | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Valpaves]] | |||
|Javier Aragón | |||
|Asier Carretero | |||
|46,420.6 | |||
|17,923 | |||
|2,034,067 | |||
|43.8 | |||
|113.5 | |||
|$143 billion | |||
|$70,515 | |||
|513 m<br/>([[Mount Giroscay]]) | |||
|321 m | |||
|140 m ([[Apomatos River]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Espírito Santo.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the State of Espírito Santo.svg|75px]] | ||
|ES | |ES | ||
|'''Espirito Santo''' | |'''[[Espirito Santo]]''' | ||
|Lourosa | |Lourosa | ||
| | | | ||
Line 186: | Line 221: | ||
|9.4 m | |9.4 m | ||
<small>(Rio Amaranto)</small> | <small>(Rio Amaranto)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Galiza.svg|75px]] | |||
|GA | |||
|'''[[Galiza]]''' | |||
|Pinentes | |||
|Lafina | |||
|Otávio Fraga | |||
|Vivian Menezes | |||
|203,214 | |||
|78,461 | |||
|1,403,861 | |||
|6.9 | |||
|17.9 | |||
|$90.7 billion | |||
|$64,623 | |||
|2,906 m<br/>([[Serra do Ami]]) | |||
|431 m | |||
|92 m<br/>([[Satherian River]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Haia.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the State of Haia.svg|75px]] | ||
Line 221: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Lipora.svg|75px]] | |||
|LI | |||
|'''[[Lipora]]''' | |||
|Louronha | |||
|Riorcia | |||
|Elsa Ramos | |||
|Brais Fraile | |||
|121,199 | |||
|46,975 | |||
|957,058 | |||
|7.9 | |||
|20.4 | |||
|$54.6 billion | |||
|$57,063 | |||
|3,852 m<br/>([[Diana Peak]]) | |||
|1,250 m | |||
|22 m<br/>([[Lake Alilla]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the Commonwealth of Lombardia.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the Commonwealth of Lombardia.svg|75px]] | ||
Line 298: | Line 369: | ||
|Sea level | |Sea level | ||
<small>(Kindreds Sea)</small> | <small>(Kindreds Sea)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Nivarra.svg|75px]] | |||
|NV | |||
|'''[[Nivarra]]''' | |||
|[[Cesezio]] | |||
|[[Máladiz]] | |||
|Amira Sallent | |||
|Noemi Molinero | |||
|80,171.8 | |||
|30,955 | |||
|3,101,096 | |||
|38.7 | |||
|100.2 | |||
|$262 billion | |||
|$84,511 | |||
|246 m<br/>([[Stone Mountain (Nivarra)|Stone Mountain]]) | |||
|90 m | |||
|Sea level<br/>([[Catajón Bay]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the Commonwealth of Porta Bianca.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the Commonwealth of Porta Bianca.svg|75px]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 424: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Roma Alta.svg|75px]] | |||
|RA | |||
|'''[[Roma Alta]]''' | |||
|[[Arranda]] | |||
|[[Cagliasi]] | |||
|Eva Castillero | |||
|Maria Arriaga | |||
|39,015 | |||
|15,064 | |||
|9,402,613 | |||
|241 | |||
|624.2 | |||
|$804 billion | |||
|$85,545 | |||
|200 m<br/>([[Rico's Peak]]) | |||
|36 m | |||
|0 m<br/>([[Bay of Verona]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Roma Sur.svg|75px]] | |||
|RS | |||
|'''[[Roma Sur]]''' | |||
|[[Sastre]] | |||
|[[Toratto]] | |||
|Salomó Belmonte | |||
|Melcior Nica | |||
|167,483.8 | |||
|64,666 | |||
|4,118,905 | |||
|25.6 | |||
|63.7 | |||
|$264 billion | |||
|$64,325 | |||
|4,579.2 m<br/>([[Oulajara Mountain]]) | |||
|1,601.7 m | |||
|54 m<br/>([[Roma River]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of San Andreas.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the State of San Andreas.svg|75px]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 500: | ||
<small>([[Odoneru Ocean]]/Urlazio Sea)</small> | <small>([[Odoneru Ocean]]/Urlazio Sea)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Santa Elena.svg|75px]] | | [[File:Flag of the Commonwealth of Santa Domenica.svg|75px]] | ||
|SD | |||
|'''[[Santa Domenica]]''' | |||
| colspan="2" |[[Arredamo]] | |||
|Asier Ligüerre | |||
|Yanira Vázquez | |||
|5,853.4 | |||
|2,260 | |||
|1,506,313 | |||
|257.3 | |||
|666.5 | |||
|$113.8 billion | |||
|$75,600 | |||
|3,098 m<br/>([[Pico Maribel]]) | |||
|26 m | |||
| -14 m<br/>([[Lake Aguascalientes]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Santa Elena (Cartadania).svg|75px]] | |||
|SE | |SE | ||
!'''Santa Elena''' | !'''Santa Elena''' | ||
Line 562: | Line 704: | ||
|$5.83 trillion | |$5.83 trillion | ||
|$76,514 | |$76,514 | ||
|4,529.6 m <small>Mount Amnesty</small> | |4,529.6 m<br/><small>[[Mount Amnesty]]</small> | ||
|793 m | |793 m | ||
|Sea level | |Sea level<br/><small>([[Urlazio Sea]])</small> | ||
<small>(Urlazio Sea)</small> | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of the State of Viterna.svg|75px]] | |||
|VI | |||
|'''[[Viterna]]''' | |||
|Aguerica | |||
|Santaluz | |||
|Ismael Ordóñez | |||
|Raul Bescós | |||
|119,110.4 | |||
|45,987 | |||
|6,786,081 | |||
|57 | |||
|147.6 | |||
|$388 billion | |||
|$57,261 | |||
|735.5 m<br/>([[Ellisstino Point]]) | |||
|150 m | |||
|Sea level<br/>([[Kindred's Sea]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||