List of parishes in Porta Bianca: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→List) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Parish | !Parish | ||
!Flag | !Flag | ||
!Seat | |||
!ICGE Code | !ICGE Code | ||
!Established | !Established | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
!Population | !Population | ||
!Density | !Density | ||
!Map | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alicia Parish, Porta Bianca|Alicia]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Alicia Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amar]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Amar, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|''None'' | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|[[File:Map of Porta Bianca highlighting Amar.svg|75px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aquila Parish, Porta Bianca|Aquila]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Aquila Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arroyo Parish, Porta Bianca|Arroyo]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Arroyo Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ascenión Parish, Porta Bianca|Ascensión]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Ascensión Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bella Vista Parish, Porta Bianca|Bella Vista]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Bella Vista Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belle Parish, Porta Bianca|Belle]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Belle Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |||
|[[File:Flag of Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca.svg|frameless|75px]] | |||
|18136021 | |||
|1730 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|{{convert|1849.3|km2|sqmi}} | |||
|{{Nts|1828080}} | |||
|{{convert|988.5|PD/km2|PD/sqmi}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] | |[[Palestina Parish, Porta Bianca|Palestina]] |