List of countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added Vithinja to the list) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Sarpedon]] | | [[Sarpedon]] | ||
| $54,025,630,856,998 | | $54,025,630,856,998 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Cartadania}} [[Cartadania]] | |||
| [[Sarpedon]] | |||
| $26,832,776,452,435 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |