List of ship names of the Urcean Royal Navy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→A-C) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|1953 | |1953 | ||
|[[Urceopolis (Archduchy)|Archduchy of Urceopolis]] | |[[Urceopolis (Archduchy)|Archduchy of Urceopolis]] | ||
|- | |||
|''Bounty'' | |||
|CG-227 | |||
|[[List_of_Urcean_cruiser_classes#Cape-class_cruiser|''Cape''-class cruiser]] | |||
|1987 | |||
| | |||
|Province of [[Callan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Callan'' | |''Callan'' |