User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Made it look nicer) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imperial Regalia of Metzetta]] | | [[Imperial Regalia of Metzetta]] | ||
|depiction in art | |depiction in art, conspiracy theories | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Saraçen Motors]] (Adopted) | |[[Saraçen Motors]] (Adopted) | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hanzeong 1950 Summer Games]] | |[[Hanzeong 1950 Summer Games]] | ||
|foreign athletes as required | |foreign athletes as required, prestigious visitors | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hanzeong 2000 Winter Games]] | |||
|foreign athletes as required, prestigious visitors | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |