User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Hanzeong 2000 Winter Games]] | |[[Hanzeong 2000 Winter Games]] | ||
|foreign athletes as required, prestigious visitors | |foreign athletes as required, prestigious visitors | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yang-jo]] | |||
| | |||
|☆ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |