Mains electricity around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|50 Hz | |50 Hz | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |||
|G | |||
|230 V | |||
|50 Hz | |||
| These standards are also in force in the [[Pentapolis]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} |