List of national symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |||
|Sarpedonian Condor | |||
|Vultur gryphus | |||
|[[File:Colca-condor-c03.jpg|200x200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==National founders== | ==National founders== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |