List of Equipment of the United Republic Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Class of 16 | | Class of 16 | ||
|- | |||
| ''Vigilant''-class | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Cutter | |||
| 49 | |||
| TBD | |||
| 75 planned | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |