List of Equipment of the United Republic Armed Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| 75 planned | | 75 planned | ||
|- | |||
| ''Barikol''-class | |||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
| Amphibious transport dock | |||
| 21 | |||
| TBD | |||
| 32 planned | |||
|- | |||
| ''Tonberry''-class | |||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
| Corvette | |||
| 15 | |||
| TBD | |||
| Class of 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |