New Ardmore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Clearing history for restructuring.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| colspan=2 | <hr> | | colspan=2 | <hr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Sovereignty''' || [[File:KiravFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Kiravian Federacy]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Kiravian Federalism#Themes|Theme]]''' || [[File:TealEnsign-Light.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Kiravian Federalism#Themes|Overseas Regions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Capital''' || [[Ardagh|Ardagh (Ardağon)]] | | '''Capital''' || [[Ardagh|Ardagh (Ardağon)]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Largest City''' || Baltimore-Dundalk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Population''' || 3,531,159 | | '''Population''' || 3,531,159 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Ceann Stáit''' || Martin Umhaill (FAM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Tánaiste''' || Máire mac Dubhghaill (FAM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Federal Stanora|Stanora]] seats''' || 3 | | '''[[Federal Stanora|Stanora]] seats''' || 3 |