Provost-General of the League of Nations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| {{flag|Faneria}} | | {{flag|Faneria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Office | |Office for Special Political Affairs | ||
| Assistant Director | | Assistant Director | ||
| Han Janshu | | Han Janshu | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|Joseph McConnell | |Joseph McConnell | ||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | | {{flag|Urcea}} | ||
|- | |||
| Department of Technical Co-operatio for Development | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Hugh Mungus | |||
| {{flag|Paulastra}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department of Administration and Management | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Xing Zheng Jingli | |||
| {{flag|Corumm}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of Financial Services | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Seoras Creagach | |||
| {{flag|Faneria}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of Personnel Services | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Chodette McDickus | |||
| {{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|- | |||
| Office of General Services | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Francisco Garcia | |||
| {{flag|Pelaxia}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department of Conference Services | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Pietro Gentiloni | |||
| {{flag|Aciria}} | |||
|- | |||
| Department of Public Information | |||
| Assistant Director | |||
|Florian Santems | |||
| {{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |