6,586
edits
m (→Domestic Depth) |
|||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
Occupation Lore: Kirotemperatism and other justifying ideologies of Krab colonialism · Big basin country as a transracial mestizo Coscivian cosmic-race state, poss. collab w/ Bolis on this · Montagnard polities · Charter cities · [[Jeb!ultepec Airport]] | Occupation Lore: Kirotemperatism and other justifying ideologies of Krab colonialism · Big basin country as a transracial mestizo Coscivian cosmic-race state, poss. collab w/ Bolis on this · Montagnard polities · Charter cities · [[Jeb!ultepec Airport]] | ||
==Eriada Flag Candidates== | |||
{|style="margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| [[File:Bandera coyaima.jpg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|TEST]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of San Pedro (Sucre).svg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|A]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Toluviejo (Sucre).svg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|B]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Nóvita (Chocó).svg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|C]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Zapatoca (Santander).svg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|D]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Guavatá (Santander).svg|thumb|upright|alt=idk, some shit|E]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Mistrató (Risaralda).svg|thumb|upright|F]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Nocaima.svg|thumb|upright|G]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Curití (Santander).svg|thumb|upright|H]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Salamina (Magdalena).svg|thumb|upright|I]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Remolino (Magdalena).svg|thumb|upright|J]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Unión Panamericana (Chocó).svg|thumb|upright|K]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Gamarra (Cesar).svg|thumb|upright|L]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of El Paso (Cesar).svg|thumb|upright|M]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Timbiquí.png|thumb|upright|N]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Mercaderes (Cauca).svg|thumb|upright|O]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Caldono (Cauca).svg|thumb|upright|P]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Armenia (Antioquia).svg|thumb|upright|Q]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Amalfi (Antioquia).svg|thumb|upright|R]] | |||
| [[File:Flag of Santa Rosa de Osos.svg|thumb|upright|S]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |