User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Metzetta
- 906 edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Events involving your nation | |Events involving your nation | ||
|★ | |★ | ||
|- | |||
|[[International League of Radio Amateurs]] | |||
| | |||
|★ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amateur radio in Metzetta]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |